Jason Clarke

Jason Clarke

Jason Clarke (born 17 July 1969) is an Australian actor. He has appeared in many TV series, and is known for playing Tommy Caffee on the television series Brotherhood. He has also appeared in many films, often as an antagonist. His film roles include Zero Dark Thirty (2012), White House Down (2013) The Devil All the Time (2020), Dawn of the Planet of the Apes (2014), Terminator Genisys (2015), Everest (2015), All I See Is You (2016), Mudbound (2017), Chappaquiddick (2017), First Man (2018), Pet Sematary (2019), and Oppenheimer (2023). In 2022, he starred in the HBO sports drama series Winning Time: The Rise of the Lakers Dynasty as former Los Angeles Lakers player turned coach Jerry West.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1969-07-17
Place of Birth: Winton, Queensland, Australia
Also Known As: Jason Clark, Джейсон Кларк, 제이슨 클락

Movies List of Jason Clarke

HD

Death Race

2008 Movie
HD

Public Enemies

2009 Movie
HD

The Human Contract

2008 Movie
HD

Our Lips Are Sealed

2000 Movie
HD

Trust

2010 Movie
HD

The Great Gatsby

2013 Movie
HD

Lawless

2012 Movie
HD

Texas Killing Fields

2011 Movie
HD

Under Still Waters

2008 Movie
HD

Zero Dark Thirty

2012 Movie
HD

Swerve

2012 Movie
HD

Yelling To The Sky

2011 Movie
HD

White House Down

2013 Movie
HD

The Better Angels

2014 Movie
HD

Get Rich Quick

2004 Movie
HD

Terminator Genisys

2015 Movie
HD

Better Than Sex

2000 Movie
HD

Risk

2001 Movie
HD

Hole in the Paper Sky

2008 Movie
HD

Child 44

2015 Movie
HD

The Aftermath

2019 Movie
HD

Everest

2015 Movie
HD

Rabbit-Proof Fence

2002 Movie
HD

All I See Is You

2017 Movie
HD

Knight of Cups

2015 Movie
HD

Mudbound

2017 Movie
HD

Winchester

2018 Movie
HD

Chappaquiddick

2018 Movie
HD

Serenity

2019 Movie
HD

First Man

2018 Movie
HD

Pet Sematary

2019 Movie
HD

Wanted

1997 Movie
HD

Silk Road

2021 Movie
HD

Twilight

1998 Movie
HD

Praise

1999 Movie
HD

Dilemma

1997 Movie
HD

BlackJack

2003 Movie
HD

Black Site

2022 Movie
HD

The Outsider

2002 Movie
HD

The Desperate Hour

2021 Movie
HD

Oppenheimer

2023 Movie
HD

The Prize

Movie