Richard Hunt

Richard Hunt

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1951-08-16
Place of Birth:
Also Known As:

Movies List of Richard Hunt

HD

The Muppet Movie

1979 Movie
HD

Follow That Bird

1985 Movie
HD

The Christmas Toy

1986 Movie
HD

Muppet History 101

2004 Movie
HD

Muppet Music Moments

2004 Movie
HD

Trading Places

1983 Movie
HD

Big Bird in China

1983 Movie
HD

Out to Lunch

1974 Movie
HD

The Earth Day Special

1990 Movie
HD

Oxford Blues

1984 Movie
HD

Of Muppets & Men

1981 Movie
HD

Muppet*Vision 3-D

1991 Movie
HD

Muppet Treasures

1985 Movie