Charlene Choi

Charlene Choi

Born in Canada, Charlene Choi is a Chinese film and television actress and singer. She is a member of the Cantopop group Twins, along with Gillian Chung.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-11-22
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known As: Charlene Choi Cheuk-Yin, 蔡卓妍, Charlene Choi Cheuk Yin, Clarene Choi, Cheuk-yin Choi, Cheuk Yin Choi, 채탁연, Ah Sa, Cai Zhuoyan, Cai Zhuo-yan, Zhuoyan Cai

Movies List of Charlene Choi

HD

The Twins Effect II

2004 Movie
HD

New Police Story

2004 Movie
HD

Robin-B-Hood

2006 Movie
HD

The Storm Warriors

2009 Movie
HD

House of Fury

2005 Movie
HD

My Wife Is 18

2002 Movie
HD

Beauty on Duty

2010 Movie
HD

Naraka 19

2007 Movie
HD

Triple Tap

2010 Movie
HD

Twins Mission

2007 Movie
HD

Fantasia

2004 Movie
HD

Just One Look

2002 Movie
HD

Hidden Heroes

2004 Movie
HD

Love on the Rocks

2004 Movie
HD

A Chinese Tall Story

2005 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Dunk

2008 Movie
HD

The Twins Effect

2003 Movie
HD

Diary

2006 Movie
HD

Butterfly Lovers

2008 Movie
HD

Treasure Inn

2011 Movie
HD

6 AM

2004 Movie
HD

Diva: Ah Hey

2003 Movie
HD

Funeral March

2001 Movie
HD

My Sassy Hubby

2012 Movie
HD

Bug Me Not!

2005 Movie
HD

The Midas Touch

2013 Movie
HD

Papa Loves You

2004 Movie
HD

Leave Me Alone

2004 Movie
HD

Gangster Payday

2014 Movie
HD

The Death Curse

2003 Movie
HD

Super Fans

2007 Movie
HD

Simply Actors

2007 Movie
HD

Sara

2015 Movie
HD

Summer Breeze of Love

2002 Movie
HD

Good Take!

2016 Movie
HD

Naked Ambition 3D

2014 Movie
HD

Heroes in Love

2001 Movie
HD

Good Times, Bed Times

2003 Movie
HD

77 Heartbreaks

2017 Movie
HD

Love Under the Sun

2003 Movie
HD

All About Love

2005 Movie
HD

Always Be with You

2017 Movie
HD

Soccer Killer

2017 Movie
HD

Twins 2010 Concert

2010 Movie
HD

Twins LOL Live

2015 Movie
HD

The Attractive One

2004 Movie
HD

Growing Pains

2017 Movie
HD

Detective vs. Sleuths

2022 Movie
HD

The Lady Improper

2019 Movie
HD

The Morning After

2019 Movie
HD

Let Go for Love

2014 Movie
HD

Ciao UFO

2019 Movie
HD

Fatal Visit

2020 Movie
HD

77 Heartwarmings

2021 Movie
HD

Just 1 Day

2022 Movie
HD

The Goldfinger

2023 Movie
HD

Bring Happiness Home

2013 Movie
HD

Hot Summer Days

2010 Movie
HD

蓝宝石的夜空

2004 Movie
HD

Sparkling Red Star

2007 Movie