Kulbhushan Kharbanda

Kulbhushan Kharbanda

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1944-10-21
Place of Birth: Hasan Abdal, Punjab, British India
Also Known As: Kulbushan Kharbanda, कुलभूषण खरबंदा

Movies List of Kulbhushan Kharbanda

HD

Bollywood/Hollywood

2002 Movie
HD

Fire

1997 Movie
HD

Aloo Chaat

2009 Movie
HD

Lage Raho Munna Bhai

2006 Movie
HD

Shaan

1980 Movie
HD

Earth

1998 Movie
HD

Border

1997 Movie
HD

Zed Plus

2014 Movie
HD

Silsila

1981 Movie
HD

Jodhaa Akbar

2008 Movie
HD

Veergati

1995 Movie
HD

Chann Pardesi

1981 Movie
HD

Dillagi

1999 Movie
HD

Arth

1982 Movie
HD

Yes Boss

1997 Movie
HD

Veerana

1988 Movie
HD

China Gate

1998 Movie
HD

Mahakaal

1994 Movie
HD

Ek Chadar Maili Si

1986 Movie
HD

Mohra

1994 Movie
HD

Manzil Manzil

1984 Movie
HD

Shakti

1982 Movie
HD

Baazi

1995 Movie
HD

Bulandi

2000 Movie
HD

Damini

1993 Movie
HD

Ram Teri Ganga Maili

1985 Movie
HD

Manthan

1976 Movie
HD

Refugee

2000 Movie
HD

Badal

2000 Movie
HD

Trinetrudu

1988 Movie
HD

Main tu Assi Tussi

2006 Movie
HD

Loafer

1996 Movie
HD

Marte Dam Tak

1987 Movie
HD

Kirpaan

2014 Movie
HD

Soldier

1998 Movie
HD

Delhi in a Day

2012 Movie
HD

Pyaar Koi Khel Nahin

1999 Movie
HD

Azhar

2016 Movie
HD

Utsav

1984 Movie
HD

Ek: The Power of One

2009 Movie
HD

New Delhi Times

1986 Movie
HD

Bekhudi

1992 Movie
HD

Ek Hi Raasta

1993 Movie
HD

Kurbaan

2009 Movie
HD

Beeba Boys

2015 Movie
HD

Pukar

2000 Movie
HD

Banjaran

1991 Movie
HD

Major Saab

1998 Movie
HD

Janbaaz

1986 Movie
HD

Ghayal

1990 Movie
HD

Izzat Ki Roti

1993 Movie
HD

Raiszaada

1990 Movie
HD

Mohabbat Ki Kasam

1986 Movie
HD

Ghulami

1985 Movie
HD

Aatishbaazi Ishq

2016 Movie
HD

Khushiyaan

2011 Movie
HD

Kalyug

1981 Movie
HD

Prem Rog

1982 Movie
HD

Water

2005 Movie
HD

Soorma

2018 Movie
HD

Haider

2014 Movie
HD

Maachis

1996 Movie
HD

Gunahon ka devta

1990 Movie
HD

Chakra

1981 Movie
HD

Angrakshak

1995 Movie
HD

Fernes Land

2011 Movie
HD

Junoon

1978 Movie
HD

Joshilaay

1989 Movie
HD

Sailaab

1990 Movie
HD

Pashmeena

Movie
HD

Khandaani Shafakhana

2019 Movie
HD

No Fathers in Kashmir

2019 Movie
HD

Coolie No. 1

1995 Movie
HD

Dil Ke Jharoke Main

1997 Movie
HD

Maharaja

1998 Movie
HD

Hawayein

2003 Movie
HD

Umrao Jaan

2006 Movie
HD

Naseem

1995 Movie
HD

Geraftaar

1985 Movie
HD

Hera Pheri

2000 Movie
HD

Bandh Honth

1984 Movie
HD

Aaja Sanam

1994 Movie
HD

Lava

1985 Movie
HD

Monsoon Wedding

2001 Movie
HD

Banarasi Babu

1997 Movie
HD

Mandi

1983 Movie
HD

Pinjar

2003 Movie
HD

Solva Sawan

1979 Movie
HD

Vaade Iraade

1994 Movie
HD

Sarhad

1995 Movie
HD

Jaan Hatheli Pe

1987 Movie
HD

Antim Nyay

1993 Movie
HD

Chori Chori

2003 Movie
HD

Yateem

1988 Movie
HD

Main Zinda Hoon

1988 Movie
HD

Mera Muqaddar

1988 Movie
HD

Agni Pankh

2004 Movie
HD

Hum Farishte Nahin

1988 Movie
HD

Oonch Neech Beech

1989 Movie
HD

Susman

1987 Movie
HD

Henna

1991 Movie
HD

Jadu Ka Shankh

1974 Movie
HD

Bulundi

1981 Movie
HD

Ardh

2022 Movie
HD

EMI

2008 Movie
HD

Zabardast

1985 Movie
HD

Zamana

1985 Movie
HD

Uttar Dakshin

1987 Movie
HD

Swami Dada

1982 Movie
HD

Main Tera Dushman

1989 Movie
HD

Duniya

1984 Movie
HD

Nakhuda

1981 Movie
HD

Dildara

1998 Movie
HD

Hum To Chale Pardes

1988 Movie
HD

Bhumika

1977 Movie
HD

Brothers

2015 Movie
HD

Nirbhay

1996 Movie
HD

Crew

2024 Movie
HD

Nishant

1975 Movie