Rory Cochrane

Rory Cochrane

Rory Cochrane (born February 28, 1972) is an American actor.  He is known for playing Ron Slater in Dazed and Confused, Lucas in Empire Records, and Tim Speedle in CSI: Miami.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1972-02-28
Place of Birth: Syracuse, New York, USA
Also Known As: Рори Кокрейн

Movies List of Rory Cochrane

HD

Hart's War

2002 Movie
HD

A Scanner Darkly

2006 Movie
HD

Dazed and Confused

1993 Movie
HD

Empire Records

1995 Movie
HD

Love and a .45

1994 Movie
HD

Right at Your Door

2006 Movie
HD

The Prime Gig

2001 Movie
HD

Black & White

1999 Movie
HD

Argo

2012 Movie
HD

Bringing Up Bobby

2011 Movie
HD

Fathers and Sons

1992 Movie
HD

The Low Life

1995 Movie
HD

Dogtown

1996 Movie
HD

Sunset Strip

2000 Movie
HD

Oculus

2013 Movie
HD

Black Mass

2015 Movie
HD

Public Enemies

2009 Movie
HD

Parkland

2013 Movie
HD

Hostiles

2017 Movie
HD

White Boy Rick

2018 Movie
HD

Passion Play

2011 Movie
HD

I Am Nero

2016 Movie
HD

Flawless

1999 Movie
HD

The Outsider

2018 Movie
HD

Antlers

2021 Movie
HD

Encounter

2021 Movie
HD

Tyson's Run

2022 Movie
HD

A Kiss Before Dying

1991 Movie
HD

Boston Strangler

2023 Movie
HD

King Ivory

2024 Movie