Anita Kravos

Anita Kravos

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-04-02
Place of Birth: Trieste, Italy
Also Known As:

Movies List of Anita Kravos

HD

Raise Your Head

2009 Movie
HD

As the Shadow

2007 Movie
HD

Italian Movies

2013 Movie
HD

Second Spring

2016 Movie
HD

Compulsion

2016 Movie
HD

L'accabadora

2017 Movie
HD

Saimir

2005 Movie
HD

Italians

2009 Movie
HD

The Great Beauty

2013 Movie
HD

Manual of Love 2

2007 Movie
HD

Rust

2011 Movie
HD

Imperfect Age

2017 Movie
HD

La vita oscena

2014 Movie
HD

Mirna

2009 Movie
HD

A Woman's Name

2018 Movie
HD

Transition

2008 Movie
HD

Rosa

2019 Movie
HD

The App

2019 Movie
HD

My Name is Ernest

2014 Movie
HD

Elementary Loves

2014 Movie
HD

The Front Line

2009 Movie
HD

Il meglio di te

2023 Movie
HD

Gloria!

2024 Movie